Friday, 11 March 2016

C2C 2016 Pop Up Stages - LINE UP & Times

Performances across the C2C2016 weekend Friday 11 March 2016 – Sunday 13th March 2016
*** Updated Sun 13 March 2016: C2C at NY-LON corrected Sunday times, artist changes

Yes with some many acts it is extremely hard to plan the days!

** PLEASE NOTE **
For 2016 only the Big Entrance Stage, Town Square and late evenings in at The Saloon Club WM are FREE to any visitors at the O2

** Access for C2C ticket or wristband holders on a per capacity basis for the following C2C 2016 Stages
Main ARENA, BBC RADIO 2 **, Big Entrance (FREE), Brooklyn Bowl **, C2C at NY-LON **,
Sounds Like Nashville Late Nights **, The Bluebird Cafe **, Town Square (FREE), Under The Apple Tree **

Also shown Timings for CMA CINEWORLD

Please Use our tables in:
a) Artist A-Z Order
b) Stage/ Date Order
c) Day One Friday 11 March 2016 TIMELINE
d) Day Two Saturday 12 March 2016 TIMELINE
e) Day Three Sunday 13 March 2016 TIMELINE

C2C2016 Pop Up Stages Artists A-Z

Find out the Days, Times, and Stages where your favorite artists are appearing


Alan West & Steve Bl
2016-03-12 Sat 17:00-18:00
The Saloon Club WM
Alan West & Steve Bl
2016-03-13 Sun 10:50-11:30
C2C at NY-LON
Alan West & Steve Bl
2016-03-13 Sun 11:50-12:30
Big Entrance
Alice Wallace
2016-03-13 Sun 14:10-14:50
C2C at NY-LON
Alice Wallace
2016-03-13 Sun 18:00-18:45
Town Square
Alice Wallace
2016-03-13 Sun 19:30-20:15
Brooklyn Bowl
American Young
2016-03-12 Sat 13:30-14:10
C2C at NY-LON
American Young
2016-03-12 Sat 15:20-16:00
Under The Apple Tree
Andrew Combs
2016-03-13 Sun 16:35-17:20
ARENA
Artist
Date / Day / Time
Pop UP Stage
Ashley Campbell
2016-03-12 Sat 13:50-14:30
Big Entrance
Ashley Campbell
2016-03-13 Sun 13:30-14:15
Town Square
Ashley Monroe
2016-03-11 Fri 21:00-21:30
ARENA
Ashton Lane
2016-03-12 Sat 11:30-12:15
Brooklyn Bowl
Ashton Lane
2016-03-13 Sun 16:30-17:10
Big Entrance
Balsamo Deighton
2016-03-13 Sun 12:40-13:20
Under The Apple Tree
Barry Dean & Jessi Alexander
2016-03-11 Fri 16:40-17:20
Big Entrance
Barry Dean, Maren Morris & Shane McAnally
2016-03-13 Sun 13:15-14:45
The Bluebird Cafe
Benjamin Folke Thomas
2016-03-12 Sat 11:10-11:50
Big Entrance
Benjamin Folke Thomas
2016-03-13 Sun 14:00-14:40
Under The Apple Tree
Benjamin Folke Thomas
2016-03-13 Sun 14:50-15:30
C2C at NY-LON
Benjamin Folke Thomas
2016-03-13 Sun 15:50-16:30
Big Entrance
Brooke Eden
2016-03-12 Sat 12:50-13:30
C2C at NY-LON
Brooke Eden
2016-03-12 Sat 15:00-15:45
Town Square
Brooke Eden
2016-03-12 Sat 22:50-23:10
SLN Late Night
Brooke Eden
2016-03-13 Sun 14:00-14:45
BBC RADIO 2
Callaghan
2016-03-12 Sat 14:00-14:40
Under The Apple Tree
Callaghan
2016-03-12 Sat 17:15-18:00
Town Square
Callaghan
2016-03-13 Sun 15:10-15:50
Big Entrance
Carolynne Poole
2016-03-12 Sat 11:30-12:10
C2C at NY-LON
Carolynne Poole
2016-03-12 Sat 17:25-18:05
Brooklyn Bowl
Carolynne Poole
2016-03-13 Sun 11:15-12:00
Town Square
Carrie Underwood
2016-03-12 Sat 21:05-23:00
ARENA
Case Hardin
2016-03-12 Sat 15:50-16:30
Big Entrance
Case Hardin
2016-03-13 Sun 11:30-12:15
Brooklyn Bowl
CC Smugglers
2016-03-13 Sun 12:10-12:50
C2C at NY-LON
CC Smugglers
2016-03-13 Sun 13:45-14:30
Brooklyn Bowl
Charles Esten
2016-03-11 Fri 19:35-20:05
ARENA
Charlie Worsham
2016-03-12 Sat 13:30-14:10
C2C at NY-LON
Charlie Worsham
2016-03-12 Sat 15:45-16:30
Town Square
Charlie Worsham
2016-03-13 Sun 14:15-15:00
Town Square
Chisum Cattle Co.
2016-03-11 Fri 23:00-23:45
The Saloon Club WM
Chisum Cattle Co.
2016-03-13 Sun 21:00-22:00
The Saloon Club WM
Chris Stapleton
2016-03-13 Sun 17:40-18:35
ARENA
CMA Music Fest. Pt2
2016-03-13 Sun 11:00-12:00
CMA CINEWORLD
CMA Music Festival
2016-03-12 Sat 11:00-12:00
CMA CINEWORLD
CMA Talk Heavy Hitter
2016-03-13 Sun 12:00-14:00
BBC RADIO 2
CMA-Talk/ Charles Esten
2016-03-12 Sat 12:00-14:15
BBC RADIO 2
Cooper & Davies
2016-03-12 Sat 19:00-20:00
The Saloon Club WM
Crash n Recovery
2016-03-12 Sat 18:45-19:30
Brooklyn Bowl
Crash n Recovery
2016-03-13 Sun 17:15-18:00
Town Square
Darius Rucker Songw
2016-03-13 Sun 12:00-13:00
CMA CINEWORLD
Darline
2016-03-12 Sat 17:10-17:50
Big Entrance
Darline
2016-03-13 Sun 11:10-11:50
Big Entrance
David Nail
2016-03-12 Sat 15:15-16:15
BBC RADIO 2
David Nail
2016-03-12 Sat 23:45-00:30
SLN Late Night
David Nail
2016-03-13 Sun 14:30-15:15
Brooklyn Bowl
Dexeter
2016-03-12 Sat 16:30-17:15
Town Square
Dexeter
2016-03-13 Sun 14:40-15:20
Under The Apple Tree
Dwight Yoakham
2016-03-11 Fri 20:05-21:00
ARENA
Emma Stevens
2016-03-11 Fri 18:40-19:20
Big Entrance
Emma Stevens
2016-03-12 Sat 16:30-17:10
Big Entrance
Eric Church
2016-03-13 Sun 20:40-22:30
ARENA
Erin Kinsey
2016-03-12 Sat 14:15-15:00
Town Square
Erin Kinsey
2016-03-12 Sat 16:10-16:50
C2C at NY-LON
Erin Kinsey
2016-03-13 Sun 15:00-15:45
Town Square
Foreign Affairs
2016-03-12 Sat 23:00-00:00
The Saloon Club WM
Frankie Ballard
2016-03-13 Sun 18:35-18:55
ARENA
Frankie Davies
2016-03-12 Sat 16:45-17:25
Brooklyn Bowl
Frankie Davies
2016-03-13 Sun 16:30-17:15
Town Square
Frankie Davis
2016-03-13 Sun 13:20-14:00
Under The Apple Tree
Great Western Tears
2016-03-11 Fri 18:15-19:00
Town Square
Great Western Tears
2016-03-12 Sat 13:10-13:50
Big Entrance
High Valley
2016-03-12 Sat 15:30-16:10
C2C at NY-LON
High Valley
2016-03-12 Sat 17:40-18:10
ARENA
High Valley
2016-03-12 Sat 23:10-23:45
SLN Late Night
High Valley
2016-03-13 Sun 13:00-13:45
Brooklyn Bowl
Holloway Road
2016-03-12 Sat 10:30-11:15
Town Square
Holloway Road
2016-03-13 Sun 18:05-18:45
Brooklyn Bowl
Honey Ryder
2016-03-12 Sat 10:50-11:30
C2C at NY-LON
Honey Ryder
2016-03-12 Sat 13:45-14:30
Brooklyn Bowl
Honey Ryder
2016-03-13 Sun 15:45-16:30
Town Square
ILONA
2016-03-12 Sat 13:00-13:45
Brooklyn Bowl
ILONA
2016-03-13 Sun 13:50-14:30
Big Entrance
ILONA
2016-03-13 Sun 15:30-16:10
C2C at NY-LON
Jeannine Barry
2016-03-12 Sat 16:00-16:45
Brooklyn Bowl
Jeannine Barry
2016-03-13 Sun 17:25-18:05
Brooklyn Bowl
Jess and the Bandits
2016-03-12 Sat 12:40-13:20
Under The Apple Tree
Jess and the Bandits
2016-03-12 Sat 17:30-18:00
C2C at NY-LON
Jessi Alexander, Barry Dean, Lori McKenna
2016-03-12 Sat 11:30-13:45
The Bluebird Cafe
Kacey Musgraves
2016-03-13 Sun 18:55-20:40
ARENA
Kimmie Rhodes
2016-03-12 Sat 13:20-14:00
Under The Apple Tree
Knoxville Highway
2016-03-13 Sun 20:00-21:00
The Saloon Club WM
Laura Oakes
2016-03-11 Fri 17:20-18:00
Big Entrance
Laura Oakes
2016-03-13 Sun 12:00-12:40
Under The Apple Tree
Lauren Alaina
2016-03-12 Sat 14:15-15:15
BBC RADIO 2
Lauren Alaina
2016-03-13 Sun 22:50-23:25
SLN Late Night
Little Big Town
2016-03-12 Sat 19:25-21:05
ARENA
Little Big Town Songw
2016-03-12 Sat 12:00-13:00
CMA CINEWORLD
Lori McKenna
2016-03-12 Sat 15:10-15:50
Big Entrance
Lucy May
2016-03-13 Sun 16:45-17:25
Brooklyn Bowl
Luke & Mel
2016-03-12 Sat 13:30-14:15
Town Square
Luke & Mel
2016-03-12 Sat 18:00-18:45
Town Square
Luke & Mel
2016-03-13 Sun 18:45-19:30
Brooklyn Bowl
Maddie & Tae
2016-03-12 Sat 17:00-17:40
ARENA
Maren Morris
2016-03-12 Sat 14:10-14:50
C2C at NY-LON
Maren Morris
2016-03-12 Sat 19:00-19:25
ARENA
Maren Morris
2016-03-13 Sun 12:00-12:45
Town Square
Megan O’Neill
2016-03-13 Sun 16:00-16:45
Brooklyn Bowl
Megan O'Neill
2016-03-12 Sat 11:15-12:00
Town Square
Miranda Lambert
2016-03-11 Fri 21:30-23:00
ARENA
Old Dominion
2016-03-13 Sun 14:45-15:30
BBC RADIO 2
Old Dominion
2016-03-13 Sun 16:10-16:50
C2C at NY-LON
Orfila
2016-03-13 Sun 17:10-17:50
Big Entrance
Outlander
2016-03-12 Sat 18:05-18:45
Brooklyn Bowl
Outlander
2016-03-13 Sun 13:10-13:50
Big Entrance
Paul Carella
2016-03-12 Sat 10:30-11:10
Big Entrance
Paul Carella
2016-03-13 Sun 10:30-11:15
Town Square
Pauper Kings
2016-03-12 Sat 12:00-12:45
Town Square
Pauper Kings
2016-03-12 Sat 14:40-15:20
Under The Apple Tree
Pauper Kings
2016-03-13 Sun 11:30-12:10
C2C at NY-LON
Pauper Kings
2016-03-13 Sun 15:15-16:00
Brooklyn Bowl
Phil Vassar
2016-03-12 Sat 12:15-13:00
Brooklyn Bowl
Rackhouse Pilfer
2016-03-11 Fri 17:30-18:15
Town Square
Rackhouse Pilfer
2016-03-12 Sat 18:00-19:00
The Saloon Club WM
Rainey Qualley
2016-03-12 Sat 12:45-13:30
Town Square
Rainey Qualley
2016-03-13 Sun 14:30-15:10
Big Entrance
Ray Peters & ST Band
2016-03-12 Sat 22:00-23:00
The Saloon Club WM
Ray Peters & ST Band
2016-03-13 Sun 17:00-18:00
The Saloon Club WM
Red Pine Timber Co.
2016-03-12 Sat 21:00-22:00
The Saloon Club WM
Red Pine Timber Co.
2016-03-13 Sun 17:50-18:30
Big Entrance
Red Sky July
2016-03-12 Sat 14:30-15:15
Brooklyn Bowl
Red Sky July
2016-03-13 Sun 12:45-13:30
Town Square
Robert Vincent
2016-03-12 Sat 12:00-12:40
Under The Apple Tree
Sadie & the Hotheads
2016-03-13 Sun 15:20-16:00
Under The Apple Tree
Sam Coe & Long Shadows
2016-03-12 Sat 20:00-21:00
The Saloon Club WM
Sam Hunt
2016-03-12 Sat 18:10-19:00
ARENA
Sarah Darling
2016-03-12 Sat 12:30-13:10
Big Entrance
Sarah Darling
2016-03-12 Sat 14:50-15:30
C2C at NY-LON
Sarah Darling
2016-03-13 Sun 12:30-13:10
Big Entrance
Shane McAnally
2016-03-11 Fri 16:45-17:30
Town Square
Shane McAnally / Old Dominion
2016-03-13 Sun 11:00-13:15
The Bluebird Cafe
Sonia Leigh
2016-03-11 Fri 16:00-16:45
Town Square
Sonia Leigh
2016-03-12 Sat 11:50-12:30
Big Entrance
Sonia Leigh
2016-03-12 Sat 16:50-17:30
C2C at NY-LON
Southern Junction
2016-03-12 Sat 17:50-18:30
Big Entrance
Southern Junction
2016-03-13 Sun 10:30-11:10
Big Entrance
Special Guest
2016-03-12 Sat 15:15-16:00
Brooklyn Bowl
Special Guest
2016-03-13 Sun 12:15-13:00
Brooklyn Bowl
Striking M, Charles Esten, Georgia Middleman & Gary Burr
2016-03-12 Sat 13:45-15:15
The Bluebird Cafe
Striking Matches
2016-03-13 Sun 12:50-13:30
C2C at NY-LON
Striking Matches
2016-03-13 Sun 17:20-17:40
ARENA
TBC
2016-03-12 Sat 12:10-12:50
C2C at NY-LON
TBC
2016-03-12 Sat 16:50-17:30
C2C at NY-LON
Texas Martha &
2016-03-13 Sun 19:00-20:00
The Saloon Club WM
Texas Martha &..
2016-03-12 Sat 14:30-15:10
Big Entrance
The Rising
2016-03-11 Fri 18:00-18:40
Big Entrance
The Rising
2016-03-12 Sat 19:30-20:15
Brooklyn Bowl
The Shires
2016-03-13 Sun 23:25-00:30
SLN Late Night
The Southern Companion
2016-03-11 Fri 16:00-16:40
Big Entrance
Thomas Rhett
2016-03-11 Fri 18:50-19:35
ARENA
Wire & Wool
2016-03-11 Fri 23:00-23:45
The Saloon Club WM
Wire & Wool
2016-03-13 Sun 18:00-19:00
The Saloon Club WM


Find out who is appearing at each of the stages across the festival

STAGE / DATE ORDER

C2C 2016 STAGES / Days / Times
Thomas Rhett
2016-03-11 Fri 18:50-19:35
ARENA
Charles Esten
2016-03-11 Fri 19:35-20:05
ARENA
Dwight Yoakham
2016-03-11 Fri 20:05-21:00
ARENA
Ashley Monroe
2016-03-11 Fri 21:00-21:30
ARENA
Miranda Lambert
2016-03-11 Fri 21:30-23:00
ARENA
Maddie & Tae
2016-03-12 Sat 17:00-17:40
ARENA
High Valley
2016-03-12 Sat 17:40-18:10
ARENA
Sam Hunt
2016-03-12 Sat 18:10-19:00
ARENA
Maren Morris
2016-03-12 Sat 19:00-19:25
ARENA
Little Big Town
2016-03-12 Sat 19:25-21:05
ARENA
Carrie Underwood
2016-03-12 Sat 21:05-23:00
ARENA
Andrew Combs
2016-03-13 Sun 16:35-17:20
ARENA
Striking Matches
2016-03-13 Sun 17:20-17:40
ARENA
Chris Stapleton
2016-03-13 Sun 17:40-18:35
ARENA
Frankie Ballard
2016-03-13 Sun 18:35-18:55
ARENA
Kacey Musgraves
2016-03-13 Sun 18:55-20:40
ARENA
Eric Church
2016-03-13 Sun 20:40-22:30
ARENA
CMA-Talk/ Charles Esten
2016-03-12 Sat 12:00-14:15
BBC RADIO 2
Lauren Alaina
2016-03-12 Sat 14:15-15:15
BBC RADIO 2
David Nail
2016-03-12 Sat 15:15-16:15
BBC RADIO 2
CMA Talk Heavy Hitter
2016-03-13 Sun 12:00-14:00
BBC RADIO 2
Brooke Eden
2016-03-13 Sun 14:00-14:45
BBC RADIO 2
Old Dominion
2016-03-13 Sun 14:45-15:30
BBC RADIO 2
The Southern Companion
2016-03-11 Fri 16:00-16:40
Big Entrance
Barry Dean & Jessi Alexander
2016-03-11 Fri 16:40-17:20
Big Entrance
Laura Oakes
2016-03-11 Fri 17:20-18:00
Big Entrance
The Rising
2016-03-11 Fri 18:00-18:40
Big Entrance
Emma Stevens
2016-03-11 Fri 18:40-19:20
Big Entrance
Paul Carella
2016-03-12 Sat 10:30-11:10
Big Entrance
Benjamin Folke Thomas
2016-03-12 Sat 11:10-11:50
Big Entrance
Sonia Leigh
2016-03-12 Sat 11:50-12:30
Big Entrance
Sarah Darling
2016-03-12 Sat 12:30-13:10
Big Entrance
Great Western Tears
2016-03-12 Sat 13:10-13:50
Big Entrance
Ashley Campbell
2016-03-12 Sat 13:50-14:30
Big Entrance
Texas Martha &..
2016-03-12 Sat 14:30-15:10
Big Entrance
Lori McKenna
2016-03-12 Sat 15:10-15:50
Big Entrance
Case Hardin
2016-03-12 Sat 15:50-16:30
Big Entrance
Emma Stevens
2016-03-12 Sat 16:30-17:10
Big Entrance
Darline
2016-03-12 Sat 17:10-17:50
Big Entrance
Southern Junction
2016-03-12 Sat 17:50-18:30
Big Entrance
Southern Junction
2016-03-13 Sun 10:30-11:10
Big Entrance
Darline
2016-03-13 Sun 11:10-11:50
Big Entrance
Alan West & Steve Bl
2016-03-13 Sun 11:50-12:30
Big Entrance
Sarah Darling
2016-03-13 Sun 12:30-13:10
Big Entrance
Outlander
2016-03-13 Sun 13:10-13:50
Big Entrance
ILONA
2016-03-13 Sun 13:50-14:30
Big Entrance
Rainey Qualley
2016-03-13 Sun 14:30-15:10
Big Entrance
Callaghan
2016-03-13 Sun 15:10-15:50
Big Entrance
Benjamin Folke Thomas
2016-03-13 Sun 15:50-16:30
Big Entrance
Ashton Lane
2016-03-13 Sun 16:30-17:10
Big Entrance
Orfila
2016-03-13 Sun 17:10-17:50
Big Entrance
Red Pine Timber Co.
2016-03-13 Sun 17:50-18:30
Big Entrance
Ashton Lane
2016-03-12 Sat 11:30-12:15
Brooklyn Bowl
Phil Vassar
2016-03-12 Sat 12:15-13:00
Brooklyn Bowl
ILONA
2016-03-12 Sat 13:00-13:45
Brooklyn Bowl
Honey Ryder
2016-03-12 Sat 13:45-14:30
Brooklyn Bowl
Red Sky July
2016-03-12 Sat 14:30-15:15
Brooklyn Bowl
Special Guest
2016-03-12 Sat 15:15-16:00
Brooklyn Bowl
Jeannine Barry
2016-03-12 Sat 16:00-16:45
Brooklyn Bowl
Frankie Davies
2016-03-12 Sat 16:45-17:25
Brooklyn Bowl
Carolynne Poole
2016-03-12 Sat 17:25-18:05
Brooklyn Bowl
Outlander
2016-03-12 Sat 18:05-18:45
Brooklyn Bowl
Crash n Recovery
2016-03-12 Sat 18:45-19:30
Brooklyn Bowl
The Rising
2016-03-12 Sat 19:30-20:15
Brooklyn Bowl
Case Hardin
2016-03-13 Sun 11:30-12:15
Brooklyn Bowl
Special Guest
2016-03-13 Sun 12:15-13:00
Brooklyn Bowl
High Valley
2016-03-13 Sun 13:00-13:45
Brooklyn Bowl
CC Smugglers
2016-03-13 Sun 13:45-14:30
Brooklyn Bowl
David Nail
2016-03-13 Sun 14:30-15:15
Brooklyn Bowl
Pauper Kings
2016-03-13 Sun 15:15-16:00
Brooklyn Bowl
Megan O’Neill
2016-03-13 Sun 16:00-16:45
Brooklyn Bowl
Lucy May
2016-03-13 Sun 16:45-17:25
Brooklyn Bowl
Jeannine Barry
2016-03-13 Sun 17:25-18:05
Brooklyn Bowl
Holloway Road
2016-03-13 Sun 18:05-18:45
Brooklyn Bowl
Luke & Mel
2016-03-13 Sun 18:45-19:30
Brooklyn Bowl
Alice Wallace
2016-03-13 Sun 19:30-20:15
Brooklyn Bowl
Honey Ryder
2016-03-12 Sat 10:50-11:30
C2C at NY-LON
Carolynne Poole
2016-03-12 Sat 11:30-12:10
C2C at NY-LON
TBC
2016-03-12 Sat 12:10-12:50
C2C at NY-LON
Brooke Eden
2016-03-12 Sat 12:50-13:30
C2C at NY-LON
American Young
2016-03-12 Sat 13:30-14:10
C2C at NY-LON
Charlie Worsham
2016-03-12 Sat 13:30-14:10
C2C at NY-LON
Maren Morris
2016-03-12 Sat 14:10-14:50
C2C at NY-LON
Sarah Darling
2016-03-12 Sat 14:50-15:30
C2C at NY-LON
High Valley
2016-03-12 Sat 15:30-16:10
C2C at NY-LON
Erin Kinsey
2016-03-12 Sat 16:10-16:50
C2C at NY-LON
Sonia Leigh
2016-03-12 Sat 16:50-17:30
C2C at NY-LON
TBC
2016-03-12 Sat 16:50-17:30
C2C at NY-LON
Jess and the Bandits
2016-03-12 Sat 17:30-18:00
C2C at NY-LON
Alan West & Steve Bl
2016-03-13 Sun 10:50-11:30
C2C at NY-LON
Pauper Kings
2016-03-13 Sun 11:30-12:10
C2C at NY-LON
CC Smugglers
2016-03-13 Sun 12:10-12:50
C2C at NY-LON
Striking Matches
2016-03-13 Sun 12:50-13:30
C2C at NY-LON
Alice Wallace
2016-03-13 Sun 14:10-14:50
C2C at NY-LON
Benjamin Folke Thomas
2016-03-13 Sun 14:50-15:30
C2C at NY-LON
ILONA
2016-03-13 Sun 15:30-16:10
C2C at NY-LON
Old Dominion
2016-03-13 Sun 16:10-16:50
C2C at NY-LON
CMA Music Festival
2016-03-12 Sat 11:00-12:00
CMA CINEWORLD
Little Big Town Songw
2016-03-12 Sat 12:00-13:00
CMA CINEWORLD
CMA Music Fest. Pt2
2016-03-13 Sun 11:00-12:00
CMA CINEWORLD
Darius Rucker Songw
2016-03-13 Sun 12:00-13:00
CMA CINEWORLD
Brooke Eden
2016-03-12 Sat 22:50-23:10
SLN Late Night
High Valley
2016-03-12 Sat 23:10-23:45
SLN Late Night
David Nail
2016-03-12 Sat 23:45-00:30
SLN Late Night
Lauren Alaina
2016-03-13 Sun 22:50-23:25
SLN Late Night
The Shires
2016-03-13 Sun 23:25-00:30
SLN Late Night
Jessi Alexander, Barry Dean, Lori McKenna
2016-03-12 Sat 11:30-13:45
The Bluebird Cafe
Striking M, Charles Esten, Georgia Middleman & Gary Burr
2016-03-12 Sat 13:45-15:15
The Bluebird Cafe
Shane McAnally / Old Dominion
2016-03-13 Sun 11:00-13:15
The Bluebird Cafe
Barry Dean, Maren Morris & Shane McAnally
2016-03-13 Sun 13:15-14:45
The Bluebird Cafe
Chisum Cattle Co.
2016-03-11 Fri 23:00-23:45
The Saloon Club WM
Wire & Wool
2016-03-11 Fri 23:00-23:45
The Saloon Club WM
Alan West & Steve Bl
2016-03-12 Sat 17:00-18:00
The Saloon Club WM
Rackhouse Pilfer
2016-03-12 Sat 18:00-19:00
The Saloon Club WM
Cooper & Davies
2016-03-12 Sat 19:00-20:00
The Saloon Club WM
Sam Coe & Long Shadows
2016-03-12 Sat 20:00-21:00
The Saloon Club WM
Red Pine Timber Co.
2016-03-12 Sat 21:00-22:00
The Saloon Club WM
Ray Peters & ST Band
2016-03-12 Sat 22:00-23:00
The Saloon Club WM
Foreign Affairs
2016-03-12 Sat 23:00-00:00
The Saloon Club WM
Ray Peters & ST Band
2016-03-13 Sun 17:00-18:00
The Saloon Club WM
Wire & Wool
2016-03-13 Sun 18:00-19:00
The Saloon Club WM
Texas Martha &
2016-03-13 Sun 19:00-20:00
The Saloon Club WM
Knoxville Highway
2016-03-13 Sun 20:00-21:00
The Saloon Club WM
Chisum Cattle Co.
2016-03-13 Sun 21:00-22:00
The Saloon Club WM
Sonia Leigh
2016-03-11 Fri 16:00-16:45
Town Square
Shane McAnally
2016-03-11 Fri 16:45-17:30
Town Square
Rackhouse Pilfer
2016-03-11 Fri 17:30-18:15
Town Square
Great Western Tears
2016-03-11 Fri 18:15-19:00
Town Square
Holloway Road
2016-03-12 Sat 10:30-11:15
Town Square
Megan O'Neill
2016-03-12 Sat 11:15-12:00
Town Square
Pauper Kings
2016-03-12 Sat 12:00-12:45
Town Square
Rainey Qualley
2016-03-12 Sat 12:45-13:30
Town Square
Luke & Mel
2016-03-12 Sat 13:30-14:15
Town Square
Erin Kinsey
2016-03-12 Sat 14:15-15:00
Town Square
Brooke Eden
2016-03-12 Sat 15:00-15:45
Town Square
Charlie Worsham
2016-03-12 Sat 15:45-16:30
Town Square
Dexeter
2016-03-12 Sat 16:30-17:15
Town Square
Callaghan
2016-03-12 Sat 17:15-18:00
Town Square
Luke & Mel
2016-03-12 Sat 18:00-18:45
Town Square
Paul Carella
2016-03-13 Sun 10:30-11:15
Town Square
Carolynne Poole
2016-03-13 Sun 11:15-12:00
Town Square
Maren Morris
2016-03-13 Sun 12:00-12:45
Town Square
Red Sky July
2016-03-13 Sun 12:45-13:30
Town Square
Ashley Campbell
2016-03-13 Sun 13:30-14:15
Town Square
Charlie Worsham
2016-03-13 Sun 14:15-15:00
Town Square
Erin Kinsey
2016-03-13 Sun 15:00-15:45
Town Square
Honey Ryder
2016-03-13 Sun 15:45-16:30
Town Square
Frankie Davies
2016-03-13 Sun 16:30-17:15
Town Square
Crash n Recovery
2016-03-13 Sun 17:15-18:00
Town Square
Alice Wallace
2016-03-13 Sun 18:00-18:45
Town Square
Robert Vincent
2016-03-12 Sat 12:00-12:40
Under The Apple Tree
Jess and the Bandits
2016-03-12 Sat 12:40-13:20
Under The Apple Tree
Kimmie Rhodes
2016-03-12 Sat 13:20-14:00
Under The Apple Tree
Callaghan
2016-03-12 Sat 14:00-14:40
Under The Apple Tree
Pauper Kings
2016-03-12 Sat 14:40-15:20
Under The Apple Tree
American Young
2016-03-12 Sat 15:20-16:00
Under The Apple Tree
Laura Oakes
2016-03-13 Sun 12:00-12:40
Under The Apple Tree
Balsamo Deighton
2016-03-13 Sun 12:40-13:20
Under The Apple Tree
Frankie Davis
2016-03-13 Sun 13:20-14:00
Under The Apple Tree
Benjamin Folke Thomas
2016-03-13 Sun 14:00-14:40
Under The Apple Tree
Dexeter
2016-03-13 Sun 14:40-15:20
Under The Apple Tree
Sadie & the Hotheads
2016-03-13 Sun 15:20-16:00
Under The Apple Tree

Day Two Saturday 12 March 2016 TIMELINE


Artist
Date / Day / Time
Pop UP Stage
Holloway Road
2016-03-12 Sat 10:30-11:15
Town Square
Paul Carella
2016-03-12 Sat 10:30-11:10
Big Entrance
Honey Ryder
2016-03-12 Sat 10:50-11:30
C2C at NY-LON
CMA Music Festival
2016-03-12 Sat 11:00-12:00
CMA CINEWORLD
Benjamin Folke Thomas
2016-03-12 Sat 11:10-11:50
Big Entrance
Megan O'Neill
2016-03-12 Sat 11:15-12:00
Town Square
Ashton Lane
2016-03-12 Sat 11:30-12:15
Brooklyn Bowl
Carolynne Poole
2016-03-12 Sat 11:30-12:10
C2C at NY-LON
Jessi Alexander, Barry Dean, Lori McKenna
2016-03-12 Sat 11:30-13:45
The Bluebird Cafe
Sonia Leigh
2016-03-12 Sat 11:50-12:30
Big Entrance
CMA-Talk/ Charles Esten
2016-03-12 Sat 12:00-14:15
BBC RADIO 2
Little Big Town Songw
2016-03-12 Sat 12:00-13:00
CMA CINEWORLD
Pauper Kings
2016-03-12 Sat 12:00-12:45
Town Square
Robert Vincent
2016-03-12 Sat 12:00-12:40
Under The Apple Tree
TBC
2016-03-12 Sat 12:10-12:50
C2C at NY-LON
Phil Vassar
2016-03-12 Sat 12:15-13:00
Brooklyn Bowl
Sarah Darling
2016-03-12 Sat 12:30-13:10
Big Entrance
Jess and the Bandits
2016-03-12 Sat 12:40-13:20
Under The Apple Tree
Rainey Qualley
2016-03-12 Sat 12:45-13:30
Town Square
Brooke Eden
2016-03-12 Sat 12:50-13:30
C2C at NY-LON
ILONA
2016-03-12 Sat 13:00-13:45
Brooklyn Bowl
Great Western Tears
2016-03-12 Sat 13:10-13:50
Big Entrance
Kimmie Rhodes
2016-03-12 Sat 13:20-14:00
Under The Apple Tree
American Young
2016-03-12 Sat 13:30-14:10
C2C at NY-LON
Charlie Worsham
2016-03-12 Sat 13:30-14:10
C2C at NY-LON
Luke & Mel
2016-03-12 Sat 13:30-14:15
Town Square
Honey Ryder
2016-03-12 Sat 13:45-14:30
Brooklyn Bowl
Striking M, Charles Esten, Georgia Middleman & Gary Burr
2016-03-12 Sat 13:45-15:15
The Bluebird Cafe
Ashley Campbell
2016-03-12 Sat 13:50-14:30
Big Entrance
Callaghan
2016-03-12 Sat 14:00-14:40
Under The Apple Tree
Maren Morris
2016-03-12 Sat 14:10-14:50
C2C at NY-LON
Erin Kinsey
2016-03-12 Sat 14:15-15:00
Town Square
Lauren Alaina
2016-03-12 Sat 14:15-15:15
BBC RADIO 2
Red Sky July
2016-03-12 Sat 14:30-15:15
Brooklyn Bowl
Texas Martha &..
2016-03-12 Sat 14:30-15:10
Big Entrance
Pauper Kings
2016-03-12 Sat 14:40-15:20
Under The Apple Tree
Sarah Darling
2016-03-12 Sat 14:50-15:30
C2C at NY-LON
Brooke Eden
2016-03-12 Sat 15:00-15:45
Town Square
Lori McKenna
2016-03-12 Sat 15:10-15:50
Big Entrance
David Nail
2016-03-12 Sat 15:15-16:15
BBC RADIO 2
Special Guest
2016-03-12 Sat 15:15-16:00
Brooklyn Bowl
American Young
2016-03-12 Sat 15:20-16:00
Under The Apple Tree
High Valley
2016-03-12 Sat 15:30-16:10
C2C at NY-LON
Charlie Worsham
2016-03-12 Sat 15:45-16:30
Town Square
Case Hardin
2016-03-12 Sat 15:50-16:30
Big Entrance
Jeannine Barry
2016-03-12 Sat 16:00-16:45
Brooklyn Bowl
Erin Kinsey
2016-03-12 Sat 16:10-16:50
C2C at NY-LON
Dexeter
2016-03-12 Sat 16:30-17:15
Town Square
Emma Stevens
2016-03-12 Sat 16:30-17:10
Big Entrance
Frankie Davies
2016-03-12 Sat 16:45-17:25
Brooklyn Bowl
Sonia Leigh
2016-03-12 Sat 16:50-17:30
C2C at NY-LON
TBC
2016-03-12 Sat 16:50-17:30
C2C at NY-LON
Alan West & Steve Bl
2016-03-12 Sat 17:00-18:00
The Saloon Club WM
Maddie & Tae
2016-03-12 Sat 17:00-17:40
ARENA
Darline
2016-03-12 Sat 17:10-17:50
Big Entrance
Callaghan
2016-03-12 Sat 17:15-18:00
Town Square
Carolynne Poole
2016-03-12 Sat 17:25-18:05
Brooklyn Bowl
Jess and the Bandits
2016-03-12 Sat 17:30-18:00
C2C at NY-LON
High Valley
2016-03-12 Sat 17:40-18:10
ARENA
Southern Junction
2016-03-12 Sat 17:50-18:30
Big Entrance
Luke & Mel
2016-03-12 Sat 18:00-18:45
Town Square
Rackhouse Pilfer
2016-03-12 Sat 18:00-19:00
The Saloon Club WM
Outlander
2016-03-12 Sat 18:05-18:45
Brooklyn Bowl
Sam Hunt
2016-03-12 Sat 18:10-19:00
ARENA
Crash n Recovery
2016-03-12 Sat 18:45-19:30
Brooklyn Bowl
Cooper & Davies
2016-03-12 Sat 19:00-20:00
The Saloon Club WM
Maren Morris
2016-03-12 Sat 19:00-19:25
ARENA
Little Big Town
2016-03-12 Sat 19:25-21:05
ARENA
The Rising
2016-03-12 Sat 19:30-20:15
Brooklyn Bowl
Sam Coe & Long Shadows
2016-03-12 Sat 20:00-21:00
The Saloon Club WM
Red Pine Timber Co.
2016-03-12 Sat 21:00-22:00
The Saloon Club WM
Carrie Underwood
2016-03-12 Sat 21:05-23:00
ARENA
Ray Peters & ST Band
2016-03-12 Sat 22:00-23:00
The Saloon Club WM
Brooke Eden
2016-03-12 Sat 22:50-23:10
SLN Late Night
Foreign Affairs
2016-03-12 Sat 23:00-00:00
The Saloon Club WM
High Valley
2016-03-12 Sat 23:10-23:45
SLN Late Night
David Nail
2016-03-12 Sat 23:45-00:30
SLN Late Night


Day Three Sunday 13 March 2016 TIMELINE

Artist
Date / Day / Time
Pop UP Stage
Paul Carella
2016-03-13 Sun 10:30-11:15
Town Square
Southern Junction
2016-03-13 Sun 10:30-11:10
Big Entrance
Alan West & Steve Bl
2016-03-13 Sun 10:50-11:30
C2C at NY-LON
CMA Music Fest. Pt2
2016-03-13 Sun 11:00-12:00
CMA CINEWORLD
Shane McAnally / Old Dominion
2016-03-13 Sun 11:00-13:15
The Bluebird Cafe
Darline
2016-03-13 Sun 11:10-11:50
Big Entrance
Carolynne Poole
2016-03-13 Sun 11:15-12:00
Town Square
Case Hardin
2016-03-13 Sun 11:30-12:15
Brooklyn Bowl
Pauper Kings
2016-03-13 Sun 11:30-12:10
C2C at NY-LON
Alan West & Steve Bl
2016-03-13 Sun 11:50-12:30
Big Entrance
CMA Talk Heavy Hitter
2016-03-13 Sun 12:00-14:00
BBC RADIO 2
Darius Rucker Songw
2016-03-13 Sun 12:00-13:00
CMA CINEWORLD
Laura Oakes
2016-03-13 Sun 12:00-12:40
Under The Apple Tree
Maren Morris
2016-03-13 Sun 12:00-12:45
Town Square
CC Smugglers
2016-03-13 Sun 12:10-12:50
C2C at NY-LON
Special Guest
2016-03-13 Sun 12:15-13:00
Brooklyn Bowl
Sarah Darling
2016-03-13 Sun 12:30-13:10
Big Entrance
Balsamo Deighton
2016-03-13 Sun 12:40-13:20
Under The Apple Tree
Red Sky July
2016-03-13 Sun 12:45-13:30
Town Square
Striking Matches
2016-03-13 Sun 12:50-13:30
C2C at NY-LON
High Valley
2016-03-13 Sun 13:00-13:45
Brooklyn Bowl
Outlander
2016-03-13 Sun 13:10-13:50
Big Entrance
Barry Dean, Maren Morris & Shane McAnally
2016-03-13 Sun 13:15-14:45
The Bluebird Cafe
Frankie Davis
2016-03-13 Sun 13:20-14:00
Under The Apple Tree
Ashley Campbell
2016-03-13 Sun 13:30-14:15
Town Square
CC Smugglers
2016-03-13 Sun 13:45-14:30
Brooklyn Bowl
ILONA
2016-03-13 Sun 13:50-14:30
Big Entrance
Benjamin Folke Thomas
2016-03-13 Sun 14:00-14:40
Under The Apple Tree
Brooke Eden
2016-03-13 Sun 14:00-14:45
BBC RADIO 2
Alice Wallace
2016-03-13 Sun 14:10-14:50
C2C at NY-LON
Charlie Worsham
2016-03-13 Sun 14:15-15:00
Town Square
David Nail
2016-03-13 Sun 14:30-15:15
Brooklyn Bowl
Rainey Qualley
2016-03-13 Sun 14:30-15:10
Big Entrance
Dexeter
2016-03-13 Sun 14:40-15:20
Under The Apple Tree
Old Dominion
2016-03-13 Sun 14:45-15:30
BBC RADIO 2
Benjamin Folke Thomas
2016-03-13 Sun 14:50-15:30
C2C at NY-LON
Erin Kinsey
2016-03-13 Sun 15:00-15:45
Town Square
Callaghan
2016-03-13 Sun 15:10-15:50
Big Entrance
Pauper Kings
2016-03-13 Sun 15:15-16:00
Brooklyn Bowl
Sadie & the Hotheads
2016-03-13 Sun 15:20-16:00
Under The Apple Tree
ILONA
2016-03-13 Sun 15:30-16:10
C2C at NY-LON
Honey Ryder
2016-03-13 Sun 15:45-16:30
Town Square
Benjamin Folke Thomas
2016-03-13 Sun 15:50-16:30
Big Entrance
Megan O’Neill
2016-03-13 Sun 16:00-16:45
Brooklyn Bowl
Old Dominion
2016-03-13 Sun 16:10-16:50
C2C at NY-LON
Ashton Lane
2016-03-13 Sun 16:30-17:10
Big Entrance
Frankie Davies
2016-03-13 Sun 16:30-17:15
Town Square
Andrew Combs
2016-03-13 Sun 16:35-17:20
ARENA
Lucy May
2016-03-13 Sun 16:45-17:25
Brooklyn Bowl
Ray Peters & ST Band
2016-03-13 Sun 17:00-18:00
The Saloon Club WM
Orfila
2016-03-13 Sun 17:10-17:50
Big Entrance
Crash n Recovery
2016-03-13 Sun 17:15-18:00
Town Square
Striking Matches
2016-03-13 Sun 17:20-17:40
ARENA
Jeannine Barry
2016-03-13 Sun 17:25-18:05
Brooklyn Bowl
Chris Stapleton
2016-03-13 Sun 17:40-18:35
ARENA
Red Pine Timber Co.
2016-03-13 Sun 17:50-18:30
Big Entrance
Alice Wallace
2016-03-13 Sun 18:00-18:45
Town Square
Wire & Wool
2016-03-13 Sun 18:00-19:00
The Saloon Club WM
Holloway Road
2016-03-13 Sun 18:05-18:45
Brooklyn Bowl
Frankie Ballard
2016-03-13 Sun 18:35-18:55
ARENA
Luke & Mel
2016-03-13 Sun 18:45-19:30
Brooklyn Bowl
Kacey Musgraves
2016-03-13 Sun 18:55-20:40
ARENA
Texas Martha &
2016-03-13 Sun 19:00-20:00
The Saloon Club WM
Alice Wallace
2016-03-13 Sun 19:30-20:15
Brooklyn Bowl
Knoxville Highway
2016-03-13 Sun 20:00-21:00
The Saloon Club WM
Eric Church
2016-03-13 Sun 20:40-22:30
ARENA
Chisum Cattle Co.
2016-03-13 Sun 21:00-22:00
The Saloon Club WM
Lauren Alaina
2016-03-13 Sun 22:50-23:25
SLN Late Night
The Shires
2016-03-13 Sun 23:25-00:30
SLN Late Night

No comments:

Post a Comment